Select Activity


Art
Monday Class                                                Monday Class
March Classes Ruby (ages 6-12)
March Classes Ruby (ages 6-12)
Thursday Class                                              Thursday Class
March Classes Ruby (ages 6-12)
March Classes Ruby (ages 6-12)
Boys Youth Baseball
--2021 T-Ball (pre-K & K Coed)                              --2021 T-Ball (pre-K & K Coed)
-2021 Boys Coach Pitch (1st-3rd Grade)                      -2021 Boys Coach Pitch (1st-3rd Grade)
2021 AA (Boys 3 & 4 Grade)                                  2021 AA (Boys 3 & 4 Grade)
2021 AAA (Boys 5th 6th Grade)                               2021 AAA (Boys 5th 6th Grade)
2021 Majors (Boys 7th 8th 9th Grade)                        2021 Majors (Boys 7th 8th 9th Grade)
Ceramics Painting
April 20th 2021                                             April 20th 2021
April 6th 2021                                              April 6th 2021
March 17 2021                                               March 17 2021
March 23rd 2021                                             March 23rd 2021
March 9th 2021                                              March 9th 2021
Girls Youth Softball
-2021 Girls Coach Pitch (1st- 3rd Grade)                    -2021 Girls Coach Pitch (1st- 3rd Grade)
2021 Beginning Fast Pitch Grades 3rd-5th                    2021 Beginning Fast Pitch Grades 3rd-5th
2021 Fast Pitch Grades 6th-9th                              2021 Fast Pitch Grades 6th-9th
T-Ball Is Listed Under "Boys Youth Baseball"
T-Ball Is Listed Under \T-Ball Is Listed Under "Boys Youth Baseball"
Gymnastics
March
Boys Beginning / Intermediate                               Boys Beginning / Intermediate
Wednesday 6:10- 7:10pm
Boys Gold                                                   Boys Gold
Thursdays 6:00- 8:00pm
Boys Intermediate                                           Boys Intermediate
Thursdays 6:00- 7:15pm
Girls Beginning / Intermediate                              Girls Beginning / Intermediate
Thursday's 4:00- 5:00pm
Thursday's 5:00- 6:00pm
Wednesday's 4:00- 5:00pm
Wednesday's 5:00- 6:00pm
Girls Gold/ Platinum                                        Girls Gold/ Platinum
Thursdays 6:00- 8:00pm
Girls Intermediate                                          Girls Intermediate
Wednesday's 6:10- 7:25pm
Hot Shots/ Girls Silver                                     Hot Shots/ Girls Silver
Thursdays 6:00- 7:15pm
Introductory Preschool 3-5 Years Old                        Introductory Preschool 3-5 Years Old
Thursday's 10:00- 10:50am
Thursday's 4:00- 4:50pm
Thursday's 5:00- 5:50pm
Wednesday's 10:00- 10:50am
Wednesday's 4:00- 4:50pm
Wednesday's 5:10- 6:00pm
Private Lessons (Josh)                                      Private Lessons (Josh)
Wednesday 7:15 -8:00pm
Private Lessons (Natasha)                                   Private Lessons (Natasha)
Wednesday 7:30-8:00pm
Indoor 5V5 Soccer
HIgh School League 2020/2021                                HIgh School League 2020/2021
Team 1 - Hanley
Team 2 - Meneses
Team 3 - Wagstaff
Team 4 - Manning
Team 5 - Gutierrez
Team 6 - Riqueno
Team 7 - Jarrett
Team 8 - Garcia
Lacrosse Clinic                                             Lacrosse Clinic
Begining Lacrosse 4th - 6th Grade
Beginning Lacrosse K - 4th Grade
Little Wasp Wrestling
1st Grade Little Wasp Wrestling 2020                        1st Grade Little Wasp Wrestling 2020
2nd Grade Little Wasp Wrestling 2020                        2nd Grade Little Wasp Wrestling 2020
Kindergarten Little Wasp Wrestling 2020                     Kindergarten Little Wasp Wrestling 2020
Pre-K Little Wasp Wrestling 2020                            Pre-K Little Wasp Wrestling 2020
Softball (Adult)
2021 COED                                                   2021 COED
Center Creek Construction
2021 Mens \ 2021 Mens " A " League
C E Stone Masonry
2021 Mens \ 2021 Mens " B " League
Flowtech
Tennis
Spring 1 2021                                               Spring 1 2021
1st-3rd Grade
4th-9th Grade
Competitive- Pro Approval
Hotshots- Pro Approval
Xceleration 1- Pro Approval
Xceleration 2- Pro Approval
Track Club
2021 Track Club 1st-8th Grade                               2021 Track Club 1st-8th Grade
Volleyball
Volleyball Clinic Februray 2021                             Volleyball Clinic Februray 2021
Feb 2 - Feb 25 (Tues - Thurs)
Youth Basketball
Boys Jr Jazz                                                Boys Jr Jazz
2nd Grade Boys
3rd Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th-6th Grade Boys
7th-8th Grade Boys
Girls Jr Jazz                                               Girls Jr Jazz
2nd & 3rd Grade Girls
4th-5th Grade Girls
6th-8th Grade Girls
Youth Soccer Spring 2021
Spring 2021 Boys U10 3rd and 4th Grade                      Spring 2021 Boys U10 3rd and 4th Grade
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spring 2021 Boys U8 1st and 2nd Grade                       Spring 2021 Boys U8 1st and 2nd Grade
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
10
11
12
Spring 2021 Co-Ed 5th-7th Grade                             Spring 2021 Co-Ed 5th-7th Grade
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spring 2021 Girls U10 3rd and 4th Grade                     Spring 2021 Girls U10 3rd and 4th Grade
1
2
3
4
Spring 2021 Girls U8 1st and 2nd Grade                      Spring 2021 Girls U8 1st and 2nd Grade
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Spring 2021 Tiny Tots 3 and 4 Year Olds                     Spring 2021 Tiny Tots 3 and 4 Year Olds
Spring 2021 U6 5 and 6 Year Olds                            Spring 2021 U6 5 and 6 Year Olds
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36