Select Activity


2022 Ski/Snowboard School
Ski School 2022                                             Ski School 2022
Ski School
Snowboard School 2022                                       Snowboard School 2022
Snowboard School
Adult Basketball
Men\'s A Leugue  2021 - 2022                                 Men's A Leugue 2021 - 2022
Austin 's Team
Bronsons
Champs
Mamba
Patients Choice
Tamarck
The cottle team at summit sotheby's
Men\'s B League 2021 - 2022                                  Men's B League 2021 - 2022
M.C.B.G.A.
MIRO Industries
Park City
Park City Jewelers
Probst Electric
Visentin Tree
mountain Cabinetry
After School Programs
Ceramics Painting
December 2021                                               December 2021
December 14th
December 7th
November 2021                                               November 2021
November 16th
November 9th
Craft Night Pumpkin Door Hanger & Banner (2021)             Craft Night Pumpkin Door Hanger & Banner (2021)
Pumpkin Door Hanger & Fall Banner
Gingerbread House Day 2021                                  Gingerbread House Day 2021
Dec 11th 10:30- 12:00pm
Hunter Safety
November 2021                                               November 2021
Hunter Safety November 2021
Intro to Sports
5-6 year olds
7-8 year olds
9-10 year olds
Jewelry Class                                               Jewelry Class
Nov 4th 4:00- 5:00pm
Nov 4th 6:00- 7:00pm
Soccer Clinic                                               Soccer Clinic
5-6 year olds
7-8 year olds
9-10 year olds
Football Camp
Saturday Nov 13, 2021                                       Saturday Nov 13, 2021
12:00pm-5:00pm
Futsal League
-U8 Futsal 1st- 2nd Grade 2021
1
2
3
4
5
6
U10 Futsal 3rd- 4th Grade 2021
1
2
3
4
U12 Futsal 5th-6th Grade 2021
1
2
3
4
U14 & U16 Futsal 7th-8th Grade 2021
1
2
3
4
Gymnastics
December
Boys Beginning                                              Boys Beginning
Wednesday 6:00- 7:00pm
Boys Intermediate/Boys Gold                                 Boys Intermediate/Boys Gold
Wed 7:00- 8:00pm
Girls Beginning / Intermediate                              Girls Beginning / Intermediate
Thursday's 4:00- 5:00pm
Thursday's 5:00- 6:00pm
Wednesday's 4:00- 5:00pm
Wednesday's 5:00- 6:00pm
Girls Bronze/Girls Silver                                   Girls Bronze/Girls Silver
Thursdays 6:00- 7:30pm
Wednesday 6:00 - 7:30
Girls Gold/ Platinum                                        Girls Gold/ Platinum
Thursdays 6:00- 8:00pm
Intro Preschool 3- 4 Years Old                              Intro Preschool 3- 4 Years Old
Thursday's 10:30- 11:20am
Thursday's 5:10- 6:00pm
Wednesday's 10:30- 11:20am
Wednesday's 4:00- 4:50pm
Kindergarten 5-6 Year Olds                                  Kindergarten 5-6 Year Olds
Thursday's 11:30 - 12:30
Thursday's 4:00 - 5:00pm
Thursday's 5:00 - 6:00pm
Wednesday's 11:30 - 12:30
Wednesday's 5:00- 6:00pm
Mommy or Daddy & Me 2 -3 Years Old                          Mommy or Daddy & Me 2 -3 Years Old
Thursday 9:00 - 9:35am
Thursday's 9:45 - 10:20am
Wednesday's 9:00 - 9:35am
Wednesday's 9:45 - 10:20am
Indoor 5V5 Soccer
High School League 2021-2022                                High School League 2021-2022
Team 1 - Nielson
Team 2 - Rowser
Team 3 - Lindley
Team 4 - Colon
Team 5 - Frogley
Team 6 - Davis
Team 7 - Olsen
Team 8 - Wagstaff
Lacrosse Clinic (Girls)                                     Lacrosse Clinic (Girls)
Girls Grades 5th - 8th
Roller Fitness
Roller Fitness Classes                                      Roller Fitness Classes
Sept 21, 23, 28, 30
Tennis
Fall 2 2021                                                 Fall 2 2021
1st-3rd Grade
4th- 9th Grade
Competitive: Pro Approval Class
Hotshots: Pro Approval Class
Xceleration 1: Pro Approval Class
Xceleration 2 Group A: Pro Approval Clas
Xceleration 2 Group B: Pro- Approval
Women\'s Tennis                                              Women's Tennis
Monday 10:30am- 12:00pm
Monday 9:00-10:30am
Thursday 9:00- 10:30am
Tuesday 10:30am- 12:00pm
Tuesday 9:00-10:30am
Wednesday 10:30am- 12:00pm
Wednesday 9:00- 10:30am
Volleyball
Stingers Club Volleyball 2022                               Stingers Club Volleyball 2022
6th Graders
7th Graders
8th Graders
Youth Basketball
2022 2nd & 3rd Grade Girls Expanded Jr Jazz                 2022 2nd & 3rd Grade Girls Expanded Jr Jazz
2022 2nd Grade Boys Expanded Jr Jazz                        2022 2nd Grade Boys Expanded Jr Jazz
2022 3rd Grade Boys Expanded Jr Jazz                        2022 3rd Grade Boys Expanded Jr Jazz
2022 4th Grade Boys Expanded Jr Jazz                        2022 4th Grade Boys Expanded Jr Jazz
2022 4th-5th Grade Girls Jr Jazz                            2022 4th-5th Grade Girls Jr Jazz
2022 5th & 6th Grade Boys Jr Jazz                           2022 5th & 6th Grade Boys Jr Jazz
2022 6th-8th Grade Girls Jr Jazz                            2022 6th-8th Grade Girls Jr Jazz
2022 7th & 8th Grade Boys Jr Jazz                           2022 7th & 8th Grade Boys Jr Jazz
Boys High School Basketball League
2021-2022 Fresh/Soph HS Basketball League                   2021-2022 Fresh/Soph HS Basketball League
Carter Bucad
Cooper Thacker
Luke Hicken
Peter Stone
2021-2022 JR/SR HS Basketball League                        2021-2022 JR/SR HS Basketball League
Blake Smith
CC Lange
Chase Ritchie
Dawson Walker
Ethan Bell
Isaac Sullivan
Jackson Davies
Jake Giles
Jaxon Sorenson
Peter Meuzelaar
Ryder Daines
Zack Pinter